1128 Lombard St. refuses to shoval their Sidewalk! Archived

1128 Lombard St. Philadelphia, PA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

877488

Submitted To:

#Snowcrew

Category:

Shovel Request

Viewed:

1884 times

Neighborhood:

City Center East

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tenants living at 1128 Lombard St. continually refuses to shovel their sidewalk. Property owner should be notified and fined for each occurrence.

also asked...
Q. What do you need help shoveling?
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.