Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

7th St Se & S Carolina Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8775225

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and junk alp over the yard. Broken down vehicles and camper. Useless rubbage Ive never seen them touch. Very upset at looking at the trash grow every week.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.