Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry Archived

21 Hazel St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8776512

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There has been a full bagster on the sidewalk for more than 2 weeks. How long can it be left out before it has to be picked up?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.