Barking Dog Open

18343 Common Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8777707

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Barking Dog

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

5 dogs in one backyard. Non-stop barking behind my house on common they live on park.

also asked...
Q. Where is the dog located?
A. Private yard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...