Clogged Drain and standing water Archived

212 S Addison St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

87792

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1301 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

Standing water at end of alley in front of sidewalk leading to Addison Street pedestrian bridge. This is a long time problem


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • S Weisiger (Guest)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.