Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.) Inilagay sa Artsibo

302 15th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8781255

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.)

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, snow

Deskripsyon

Camper and vehicle blocking sidewalk. Dangerous when children are going to and from school as they need to walk out into the street to get around camper and vehicle. This street is very busy especially in the mornings and afternoons.


1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.