Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

317 8th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8782480

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hoarder house with cars parked on yard filled with junk. cars have been parked there for months.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...