Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1005 Arctic Bridgeport, CT, 06602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8782687

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of debris in corner of fence

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Between Helen street and Seaview avenue

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.