Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4200-4298 Oakleaf Street Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7850

Issue ID:

878317

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

497170

Description

Leave and dried tree branches dumped across the street from Leona Lodge.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.