Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

150 Fern St San Francisco CA 94109, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8783195

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13042476

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over! Please clean up immediately.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.