Street Light Open

415 Sixth St Sw Albuquerque NM 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8784240

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Raynolds

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This is at the intersection of Lead and 6th, on the southwest corner I circled the base in red so you can see where it used to be A car hit this street light in mid-April It has not been replaced It's very dark on this street corner and it's unsafe Please replace the light Thank you ,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...