ADS: Garbage Cart Closed

2948 Bloomfield Dr Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8787439

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

residence has been vacant and does not have a container

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.