Illegal Dumping Archived

3325 66th Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

878826

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

497227

Description

abandoned car - probably stolen - license plate 3THP333 - nissan!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.