Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Open

98 Fairmont St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8788385

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Toyota Camry, tan parked in front of black Honda Civic, expired inspection, has been there for a week, same person who left the black Honda left this car also, and drove off in another car with someone else.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.