Complaint: Missed Limbs/debris/ Bulky Pickup Archived

1263 Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8788429

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Missed Limbs/debris/ Bulky Pickup

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

One box on garbage cart and driver wouldnt take it. Please return.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.