P-WORKS: Streets Archived

Buena Vista Ave Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8788611

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8858096, 8137072, 8469880, 8261835, 8180839

Description

The road is full of trash, junk and debri to include furniture

also asked...
Q. Is there a wash-out?
A. No
Q. Is there water in the road?
A. No

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.