Drainage issue along road Archived

15 Crystal Mountain Ln Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8788853

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Storm Water / Drainage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Standing water along road across 6-7 properties. Ongoing issue for several years, but getting worse.

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Crystal Mountain Lane

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.