Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

Cola Ballena & Ballena Blvd Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8789872

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-10-0207

Description

light guard around light

also asked...
Q. For pole knock downs or other emergencies please contact Police Dispatch at 510-337-8340. Otherwise, please provide the Pole Number?
A. 1250

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.