Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Archived

2353 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02140, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8790089

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The area outside the barrel needs to be emptied and power washed. Filled with trash.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.