Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Rodent Infestation Acknowledged

108-198 Linden St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8790979

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Rodent Infestation

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

This house is fallen into disrepair and is oveelrgrown looking to be abandoned

also asked...
Q. Where are the rodents coming from?
A. All over
Q. If a building is affected, is it a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.