Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Traffic Markings Được thừa nhận

1812 Thompson St Houston 77007, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8795001

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Traffic Markings

Đã xem:

36 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

424532

Đã gắn thẻ:

traffic, graffiti

Mô tả

Illegal street graffiti - black and yellow arrow- on street in front of Art display on the corner of Thompson and Katy Frwy.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is your area of concern?
Đáp. Not Needed - Traffic Markings.
Hỏi. Why is this a concern?
Đáp. Street graffiti
Hỏi. What type of pavement marking are you concerned about?
Đáp. Left or Right Turn Arrow
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling?
Đáp. East

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video