Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up Archived

2036 Highland Gate Way Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8798445

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was not collected at this address. Please return.

also asked...
Q. Garbage or Recycle?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.