Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1-99 Wellington Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8804631

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - REQUESTS SUBMITTED HERE WILL NOT BE ADDRESSED BY MEDFORD POLICE. PLEASE CALL 781-395-1212.

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Automobile has been on street for over a month, across from #78 Wellington Rd.. Reg#2HC771 (white or light grey color)

also asked...
Q. Vehicle make?
A. ?
Q. Vehicle color?
A. white/light grey

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.