Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement Archived

2725 Ne Meriden Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8804690

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Category:

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Shawnee County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1245

Description

check culvert.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.