Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Acknowledged

45 Pearl St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8804798

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Underneath the library overhand there is a massive pile of what appears to be abandoned items that has been there a few days.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.