Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

1378 Tennessee St San Francisco, CA, 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8806350

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13059038

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk routinely blocked.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Business - Misuse of Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.