Roadway Pickup Archived

Grant St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8806759

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

COUCH ON SIDE WALK/ GRANT ST SHERIDAN ST


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.