Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

232 Third Ave Redwood City CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8807347

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2020-00123

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

8859359

Description

A mattress has been illegally dumped at 200 4th ave

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Mattress/Box Spring
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.