Alley Cleaning Archived

619 Upshur Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

880898

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00004648

Description

Mattress (not in bag), book shelf and bags of trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.