Pris en compte par: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Reconnu

802 N Delaware Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8810160

Submitted To:

Mason City

Catégorie:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Vues:

62 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Property owner needs to haul away garbage, junk and rubbish. Property is a breeding ground for mice, rats and rodents, it's a health issue for other neighbor's and the community.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Jim Sberal (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Jim Sberal (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.