P-WORKS: Litter Archived

Interstate Dr Macon GA 31210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8810459

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Advertising signs in the right of way on both sides of Mercer university at this intersection

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Right-of-Way
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.