Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

Bridgeport Ct 06605 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8812110

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris looks like car missed corner hit something
There are car parts on ground


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.