Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

13 Union St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8813244

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The sign on the house at 13 Union may be in violation of city rules.
It’s definitely offensive.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.