Pris en compte par: Fayetteville, NC

Cardboard Box Collection Reconnu

8753 Grouse Run Ln Fayetteville, NC, 28314, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8813736

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Catégorie:

Cardboard Box Collection

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Fayetteville

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

320383

Description

We have lots of cardboard boxes and two wooden pallets that cannot be broken down by the mailbox. Thank you!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are you able to break down the boxes and place them into the blue recycling bin?
A. No
Q. Are the boxes bundled? (Not Required)
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.