Shrubs too close to street and too high to see over when pulling out. Archived

6297 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8815395

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

110 times

Reported:

on

Description

Shrubs too close to street and too high to see over when pulling out.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.