Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Traffic Light out Acknowledged

1-53 South St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8816103

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

One of the red lights is out at the lights at the intersection of Union and South Main Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.