Acknowledged by: North Attleboro, MA

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Acknowledged

36 Woodcock Ln North Attleboro, MA, 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8817006

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

Missed leaf pickup.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. Monday

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.