Graffiti Archived

7155-7187 Ventura St Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8818882

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

201026-002308

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti visible from the concrete conduit on the west side of the N Pino Arroyo overpass at Ventura neat Heritage Hills Park

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.