Roadway Pickup Archived

Orange St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8821757

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

ORANGE ST CENTRAL AVE DEBRI ON SIDE WALK


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.