Illegal Dumping Open

Norton Rd New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8822347

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Left side of Norton Road heading uphill from West Main Street Howard Slater Road.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. Illégal dumping.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...