Other Archived

3523 E Windsor Dr Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8823641

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Code Compliance Violation

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These people are operating a business out of their home. Constantly, there are vehicles coming and going, picking up and dropping off material, along with crews who are cutting wood and doing other work. There are also many vehicles constantly parked at the house during the day and night. I don't believe residential areas are approved for business activity that can be seen or heard.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.