Street or Sidewalk Cleaning La Kaydiiyey

400–470 Merchant St San Francisco CA 94111, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8824432

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Arkay:

40 jeer

Xaafadda:

Financial District

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

13074530

Taag gareeyey:

signs, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Some cardboard boxes that are next to a street sign pole. The cardboard boxes are on the sidewalk. The cardboard boxes are at the intersection of battery Street and merchant Street.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Object
J. Other Contained Garbage

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.