Graffiti Archived

500 Battery St San Francisco CA 94111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8824441

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13074541

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is on top of a round trash receptacle that is at the intersection of battery Street and Washington Street. The trash receptacle is on battery Street

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. City receptacle

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.