Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

315 Pacific Ave San Francisco CA 94111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8824457

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13074564

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A bunch of trash that is on the sidewalk. The trash is near the intersection of Pacific Avenue and battery Street. The trash is on battery Street.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.