Preso in atto da: Taunton, MA

Other Riconosciuto

142 Bay St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

8824563

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

40 ore

Vicinato:

Taunton

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

DPW foreman requested a work order for the trench to be redug and repaired.


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.