Graffiti Archived

The Embarcadero San Francisco CA 94111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8824629

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

North Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13074794

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is on a red fire call box that is at the intersection of The Embarcadero and Lombard Street.The fire call box is on Embarcadero.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Fire/Police Callbox

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.