Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

The Embarcadero San Francisco CA 94111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8824635

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

North Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13074806

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

An overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Embarcadero and Lombard Street. The trash receptacle is on the Embarcadero.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Overflowing Public Garbage Can

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.