Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

7212 Southeastern Ave Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8824687

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

is it legal in in hammond Indiana for a Rv with no plates to sit in yard like this for months without moving???


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.