Graffiti Archived

101–199 Broadway San Francisco CA 94111, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8824718

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

North Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13074947

Tagged:

pothole, signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is on a signal box that is near the intersection of Broadway and front Street The signal box is on Broadway.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Signal box

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.