Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

105 N Champlain St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8827123

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of broken down furniture.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.